Is DELI STYLE PICKLE, BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL FLAVORING, FD&C YELLOW #5.
Check DELI STYLE PICKLE, BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELI STYLE PICKLE, BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing


