Is DELI STYLE SLICED CHEESE, SMOKED PROVOLONE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check DELI STYLE SLICED CHEESE, SMOKED PROVOLONE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELI STYLE SLICED CHEESE, SMOKED PROVOLONE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Daiya Dairy Free Cutting Board Cheddar Style Vegan Cheese Shreds
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingGarnishing


