Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Deli Sun Delicious Easy & Fun Whole Wheat Wrap Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour 57%, Water, Palm Fat, Bran 5%, Stabiliser E-422, Salt, Emulsifier E-471, Acidity Regulator E-296, Acidity Regulator E-330, Wheat Gluten, E-202, E-282, Raising Agents E-500, Thickening Agent E-414, Flour Conditioner E-920

Check Deli Sun Delicious Easy & Fun Whole Wheat Wrap against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoLunch
Lactose Free? Deli Sun Delicious Easy & Fun Whole Wheat Wrap | Spoonful