Is Deli variety pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Vinegar*, Contains 2% or Less: Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavorings (Including Celery Juice Powder*), Sugar, Sea Salt, Citric Acid. Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Honey, Modified Corn Starch, Vinegar*, Contains 2% or Less: Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavorings (Including Celery Juice Powder*), Carrageenan, Sea Salt. Beef, Water, Vinegar, Contains 2% or Less: Beef Flavor, Maltodextrin, Salt, Sea Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar.
Check Deli variety pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deli variety pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


