Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Delicate Palate Box Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Seafood (Raw)

Check Delicate Palate Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delicate Palate Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Unknown

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad
Lactose Free? Delicate Palate Box | Spoonful