Is DELICATES DILL PICKLES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, DILL, MUSTARD SEED AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check DELICATES DILL PICKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
VinegarySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing