Is Delicatessen Fine Eating Chopped Pork 150g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Meat 75%, Water, Salt, Potato Starch, Glucose Syrup, Stabilizer: E450, Antioxidant: E316, : E250, Aroma
Check Delicatessen Fine Eating Chopped Pork 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delicatessen Fine Eating Chopped Pork 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delicatessen Fine Eating Chopped Pork 150g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


