Is Delicatessen Fine Eating Cocktail Frankfurters 200g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Meat 37%, Chicken* 37%, Chicken Fat, Water, Dextrose, Salt, Spices, Stabilizer: E450, Flavour Enhancer: E621, Antioxidant: E301, Aroma, Preservatives: E250, Smoke, *Mechanically Separated Meat
Check Delicatessen Fine Eating Cocktail Frankfurters 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delicatessen Fine Eating Cocktail Frankfurters 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delicatessen Fine Eating Cocktail Frankfurters 200g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySmoky
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrilling


