Is Delicatessen Fine Eating 3 Chicken Skewers 120g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast 98%, Salt, Potato Starch, Dextrose, Stabilizer: Diphosphate, Rapeseed Oil, Wood Skewers not Edible

Check Delicatessen Fine Eating 3 Chicken Skewers 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCooking
Lactose Free? Delicatessen Fine Eating 3 Chicken Skewers 120g | Spoonful