Is Delicatessen Fine Eating Garlic Sausage 80g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork 87% (EU Pork), Water, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Dextrose, Spice Extracts, Stabilizer: E450, Seasoning (Salt, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein), Yeast Extract, Anti- Oxidant: E301, Preservative: E250
Check Delicatessen Fine Eating Garlic Sausage 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delicatessen Fine Eating Garlic Sausage 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GARLIC & FINE HERBS GOURNAY CHEESE, GARLIC & FINE HERBS
SMOKED ANDOUILLE WITH SPANISH PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER AND GARLIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SMOKED ANDOUILLE
ROASTED GARLIC WITH ONIONS AND HERBS CHICKEN SAUSAGE, ROASTED GARLIC
ROASTED GARLIC SMOKED TURKEY SAUSAGE, ROASTED GARLIC
Members Mark Fine Powder Garlic
About this product
Meat · Piece


