Is DELICATESSEN STYLE HOAGIE DRESSING, DELICATESSEN STYLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, OREGANO, BASIL, MUSTARD POWDER, BLACK PEPPER.

Check DELICATESSEN STYLE HOAGIE DRESSING, DELICATESSEN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DELICATESSEN STYLE HOAGIE DRESSING, DELICATESSEN STYLE is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SandwichTopping