Is DELICATESSEN STYLE MUSTARD WITH WHITE WINE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SELECT MUSTARD SEEDS, VINEGAR, SALT, HORSERADISH, SPICES, WHITE WINE.

Check DELICATESSEN STYLE MUSTARD WITH WHITE WINE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DELICATESSEN STYLE MUSTARD WITH WHITE WINE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping