Is Delice De Bourgogne, 0.305 lb Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cows Milk, Creme Fraiche, Salt, Animal Rennet, Penicillium Candidum
Check Delice De Bourgogne, 0.305 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delice De Bourgogne, 0.305 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delice De Bourgogne, 0.305 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


