Is Delice De Bourgone White Cheese Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cow milk(pasteurized), cream(pasteurized) (MILK), salt, cultured milk, rennet (animal), ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check Delice De Bourgone White Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delice De Bourgone White Cheese is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMildRichSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Egg Free? Delice De Bourgone White Cheese | Spoonful