Is Delicia Forest Berry Jam Light Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Raspberry 20.2%, Blueberries 20.2%, strawberries 19.56%, fructose, water, lemon juice concentrate, pectin, gelling agent.

Check Delicia Forest Berry Jam Light against your own diets in the app.