Is Delicia, Jamaica Concentrate, Jamaica Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jamaica Flower Extract, Sugar, Water, Artificial Color Fd& C-red 40, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate As

Check Delicia, Jamaica Concentrate, Jamaica against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking