Is Delicias Casabe Cassava Bread, Cassava Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASAVA, VEGETABLES OIL AND SALT.
Check Delicias Casabe Cassava Bread, Cassava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delicias Casabe Cassava Bread, Cassava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SaltyNeutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastSide Dish


