Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Delicias Del Triunfo Tamarind Flavored Candys With Salt and Chili, Tamarind With Salt and Chili Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUINCE PULP, MEXICAN HAWTHONE, SUGAR, IODIZED SALT, GUAJILLO CHILI, CITRIC ACID, SILICON DIOXICE, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE AS CONSERVATIVE.

Check Delicias Del Triunfo Tamarind Flavored Candys With Salt and Chili, Tamarind With Salt and Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
TangySaltySpicyAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Delicias Del Triunfo Tamarind Flavored Candys With Salt and Chili, Tamarind With Salt and Chili | Spoonful