Is Deliciosas Cuban Crackers 7oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Enzyme, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Minonitte, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Soybean Oil, Salt, Yeast, Lard Pork.
Check Deliciosas Cuban Crackers 7oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deliciosas Cuban Crackers 7oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Deliciosas Cuban Crackers 7oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


