Is Delicioso Organic Cilantro Lime Fresh + Tangy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*CILANTRO, * DEHYDRATED GARLIC. SEA SALT, * CANE SUGAR, * OREGANO, "BLACK PEPPER, * CUMIN, * LEMON JUICE POWDER, CITRIC ACID, "LIME JUICE POWDER ("MALTODEXTRIN, "LIME JUICE, * DENOTES ORGANIC.

Check Delicioso Organic Cilantro Lime Fresh + Tangy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinadingTopping