Is Deliciou Bacon Seasoning Smoky BBQ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Salt, Yeast & Yeast Extract, Herb, Vegetable Powders (Garlic & Onion), Spice & Spice Extract, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavours, Smoke Flavour, Food Acid (Lactic).

Check Deliciou Bacon Seasoning Smoky BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokySaltyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingTopping