Is DELICIOUS AGED WHITE CHEDDAR POPCORN, AGED WHITE CHEDDAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, GRANULAR AND CHEDDAR CHEESES (MILK CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SALT, BUTTERMILK POWDER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, POTATO MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check DELICIOUS AGED WHITE CHEDDAR POPCORN, AGED WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go