Is Delicious Bakery, Snack Crackers, Original Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following Canola Oil, Corn Oil, Palm Oil, Soybean Oil), Sugar, Leavening Sodium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Phosphat

Check Delicious Bakery, Snack Crackers, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Crackers · Cracker

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping