Is DELICIOUS COOKIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, EGGS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE), SALT, WATER, COLORS (YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 3, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 6), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS MILK), CARNAUBA WAX.

Check DELICIOUS COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping