Is Delicious Corn Cookies, Corn Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR, SHORTENING OR VEGETABLE FAT, EGGS, VANILLA, SUGAR, SALT AND WATER.
Check Delicious Corn Cookies, Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delicious Corn Cookies, Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


