Is Delicious Creamy Garlic Spinach Jalapeño, 8 ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Raw Organic Garlic, Organic Safflower Oil, Organic Flax Seed Oil / Omega 3 or Organic Cold Milled Flaxseed, Lemon Juice, Hint of Sea Salt, Spinach, Jalapeño
Check Delicious Creamy Garlic Spinach Jalapeño, 8 ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delicious Creamy Garlic Spinach Jalapeño, 8 ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delicious Creamy Garlic Spinach Jalapeño, 8 ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping


