Is DELICIOUS D VITAMIN D3 1000 IU (RASPBERRY) - 15ML + BONUS ITEM Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- from coconut
from coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Medium Chain Triglycerides (From Coconut), Natural Raspberry Flavour
Check DELICIOUS D VITAMIN D3 1000 IU (RASPBERRY) - 15ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELICIOUS D VITAMIN D3 1000 IU (RASPBERRY) - 15ML + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
Immune Support Gummies with 500 mg Vitamin C, Folic Acid, and B Vitamins Orange, Tangerine, & Raspberry
EMERGEN-C Vitamin C 1000mg Powder (Raspberry Flavor, 1 Month Supply), With Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes, Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix
Daily Immune Support Drink with 1000 mg Vitamin C, Antioxidants, & B Vitamins Tangerine
Where to buy
DELICIOUS D VITAMIN D3 1000 IU (RASPBERRY) - 15ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


