Is DELICIOUS FRUIT THE CLEAN TEETH POPS, DELICIOUS FRUIT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ISOMALT SYRUP, ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL COLORS (ANNATTO EXTRACT, TURMERIC, REDBEET ROOT JUICE, SPIRULINA, BLUEBERRY JUICE), ORANGE OIL, STEVIA.

Check DELICIOUS FRUIT THE CLEAN TEETH POPS, DELICIOUS FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go