Is DELICIOUS GOURMET BLEND 314 HOT SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED RIPE JALAPENO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT AND SPICES.
Check DELICIOUS GOURMET BLEND 314 HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELICIOUS GOURMET BLEND 314 HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


