Is DELICIOUS IRISH POTATO CRISPS HAND COOKED ON OUR FARM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (64%), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Milk Powder ( Milk ), Lactose ( Milk ), Sugar, Dried Whey ( Milk ), Onion, Garlic, Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ), Parsley, Acidity Regulators: Lactic Acid ( Milk ), Calcium Lactate ( Milk ), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Yeast Extract, Flavouring, Irish Shamrock Extract

Check DELICIOUS IRISH POTATO CRISPS HAND COOKED ON OUR FARM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go