Is Delicious Kitchen Coconut Milk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
: Coconut Milk, Water, Guar Gum. May Contain: Sulphites.
Check Delicious Kitchen Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delicious Kitchen Coconut Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Where to buy
Delicious Kitchen Coconut Milk is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Milk Substitute · Can
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepBaking


