This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Delicious Kitchen Coconut Milk Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

: Coconut Milk, Water, Guar Gum. May Contain: Sulphites.

Check Delicious Kitchen Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delicious Kitchen Coconut Milk is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepBaking
Tree Nut Free? Delicious Kitchen Coconut Milk | Spoonful