Is Delicious Kitchen Rice Vermicelli Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Rice, Water, Tapioca Starch.
Check Delicious Kitchen Rice Vermicelli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delicious Kitchen Rice Vermicelli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Stir FrySoupSaladMeal Prep


