Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is DELICIOUS NUTTY FLAVOR HEMP HEARTS SHELLED HEMP SEEDS, DELICIOUS NUTTY Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image

Description

Hemp hearts shelled hemp seeds with a delicious nutty flavor have gained positive feedback from customers. They have praised the quality of the hemp seeds, expressing satisfaction with its taste and texture. Additionally, customers appreciate the freshness of the product. Overall, these hemp seeds provide a delightful nutty flavor that is well-received by consumers.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shelled Hemp Seeds

Check DELICIOUS NUTTY FLAVOR HEMP HEARTS SHELLED HEMP SEEDS, DELICIOUS NUTTY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DELICIOUS NUTTY FLAVOR HEMP HEARTS SHELLED HEMP SEEDS, DELICIOUS NUTTY is available at 9 retailers

AmazonBillion VeganGiant EagleHarris TeeterShopRiteUnited SupermarketsVitacostWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping
Egg Free? DELICIOUS NUTTY FLAVOR HEMP HEARTS SHELLED HEMP SEEDS, DELICIOUS NUTTY | Spoonful