Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is DELICIOUS STRAWBERRY MOSCATO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE OBTAINED FROM THE MOSCATO GRAPES, STRAWBERRY FLAVORING, WATER, SUGAR, PRESERVATIVE E202, COLORANTE E129

Check DELICIOUS STRAWBERRY MOSCATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Peanut Free? DELICIOUS STRAWBERRY MOSCATO | Spoonful