Is Delicious tasting super fresh gourmet 18 count So Sveglio single serve coffee pods Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Roasted Coffee
Check Delicious tasting super fresh gourmet 18 count So Sveglio single serve coffee pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delicious tasting super fresh gourmet 18 count So Sveglio single serve coffee pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Delicious tasting super fresh gourmet 18 count So Sveglio single serve coffee pods is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


