Is Delicious Turmeric Gummies Complex Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sucrose, water, turmeric (curcuma longa) root extract, gelling agent (pectin), acidity regulators (citric acid, sodium citrate), ginger (zingiber officinale) root extract, natural peach flavouring, black pepper (piper nigrum) fruit extract

Check Delicious Turmeric Gummies Complex against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
EarthyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go