Is Delicious Without Gluten Baguette Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Iron, Gluten-free starch blend (modified tapioca starch, corn starch, potato starch), Water, Sorghum flour, Canola oil, Liquid whole eggs, Organic cane sugar, Instant yeast, Xanthan gum, Salt, Apple cider vinegar. Contains: Eggs.

Check Delicious Without Gluten Baguette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal Prep
Soy Free? Delicious Without Gluten Baguette | Spoonful