Is DELICIOUSLY AUTHENTIC BASIL GARLIC PIZZA SAUCE, BASIL GARLIC Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, ONIONS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ROASTED GARLIC, BASIL, SEA SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC ACID

Check DELICIOUSLY AUTHENTIC BASIL GARLIC PIZZA SAUCE, BASIL GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DELICIOUSLY AUTHENTIC BASIL GARLIC PIZZA SAUCE, BASIL GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping