Is Deliciously Different Mild Piri Piri Vegan Mayo Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed oil, water, lemon juice, cider vinegar, sugar, salt, bird's eye chilli flakes (1%), paprika, faba bean protein, tapioca starch, thickener: xanthan gum.
Check Deliciously Different Mild Piri Piri Vegan Mayo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deliciously Different Mild Piri Piri Vegan Mayo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
MildTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


