Is Deliciously Different Tomato Ketchup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (74%) (passata, Tomato Puree), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Water, Cornflour, Salt, Spices, Glucose, Black Pepper. Made In A Nut Free Facility
Check Deliciously Different Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deliciously Different Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySalty
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping


