Is Deliciously Different Tomato Ketchup Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (74%) (passata, Tomato Puree), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Water, Cornflour, Salt, Spices, Glucose, Black Pepper. Made In A Nut Free Facility
Check Deliciously Different Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deliciously Different Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySalty
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping


