Is Deliciously Ella Apple & Raisin Oat Bar 50g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Oats (44%), Brown Rice Syrup, Coconut Oil, Raisins (8%), Coconut Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Dried Apple Pieces (5%), Ground Cinnamon

Check Deliciously Ella Apple & Raisin Oat Bar 50g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go