Is Deliciously Ella Apple & Blackberry Crumble 275G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (40%), Blackberries (22%), Gluten Free Oats, Gluten Free Oatflour, Date Syrup, Coconut Sugar, Coconut Oil, Ground Almonds, Ground Cinnamon

Check Deliciously Ella Apple & Blackberry Crumble 275G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deliciously Ella Apple & Blackberry Crumble 275G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Snack · Slice, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemTopping