Is Deliciously Ella Cacao & Almond Energy Bar Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Dates (60%), Almonds (22%), Cacao (9%), Almond Butter (7%), Coconut Oil, Salt. Contains Almonds.
Check Deliciously Ella Cacao & Almond Energy Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deliciously Ella Cacao & Almond Energy Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingBreakfast


