Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Deliciously Ella Cacao & Orange Oat Bar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Oats (49%), Rice Syrup, Date Syrup, Coconut Oil, Coconut Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Cacao Beans (2.5%), Cacao Powder (2.5%), Orange Oil.

Check Deliciously Ella Cacao & Orange Oat Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go