Is Deliciously Ella Hazelnut & Maple Granola Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Jumbo Oats (62%), Date Paste, Maple Syrup (4%), Roasted Hazelnut Halves (3.5%), Raw Coconut Chips (3%), Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Seeds, Cocoa Powder, Vanilla Extract (0.1%). Contains Oats, Hazelnuts
Check Deliciously Ella Hazelnut & Maple Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deliciously Ella Hazelnut & Maple Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping


