Is Deliciously Ella Lemon & Poppy Seed Oat Bar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oats (54%), Rice Syrup, Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Coconut Sugar, Poppy Seeds (3%), Lemon Oil (0.2%). Contains Oats. May contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soya and Milk.

Check Deliciously Ella Lemon & Poppy Seed Oat Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
CitrusNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go