This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Deliciously Ella Mixed Berry Oat Bar Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Oats (51%), Brown Rice Syrup, Date Syrup, Coconut Oil, Coconut Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Freeze Dried Strawberry Pieces (2%), Freeze Dried Raspberry Pieces (2%), Freeze Dried Blackcurrants (1%), Lemon Oil (0.01%). Contains Oats. It may also contain Tree Nuts and Peanuts.

Check Deliciously Ella Mixed Berry Oat Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go
Wheat Free? Deliciously Ella Mixed Berry Oat Bar | Spoonful