Is Deliciously Ella Nut Butter Balls Almond Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Almond Butter (28%), Almonds (17%), Cacao (7%), Coconut Oil, Salt. Including Cereals Containing Gluten. Contains: Almond.

Check Deliciously Ella Nut Butter Balls Almond against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deliciously Ella Nut Butter Balls Almond is available at 3 retailers

TescoMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go